Aliya Kaluza & C├Ąthe 

1. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. A**, Wilkenburg

1. Platz Stilspringpr├╝fung Kl. L, Burgdorf 

1. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. A** , Stadthagen 

2. Platz, Stilspringpr├╝fung Kl. L, Stadthagen 

 

Pia Frie├če & Ares

2. Platz Mini-Stilspringwettbewerb 60cm, Burgdorf 

 

Mila Eggers & Skadera 

1. Platz Stilspringpr├╝fung Kl. A*, Quali Voba Cup, Steyerberg

4. Platz Stilspringpr├╝fung Kl. A*, Quali Voba Cup, Klein Varlingen

3. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. A* Weg und Zeit, Alvern 

2. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. A* m.steig. Anford. , Alvern 

 

Nele Haarstrich & Snowdrop PJ 

3. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. A*, Steyerberg 

3. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. A** 105cm, Steyerberg 

1. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. A*, Klein Varlingen 

1. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. A**, Klein Varlingen 

1. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. A** Clear Round, Harsum-H├╝ddessum 

1. Springpr├╝fung Kl. L Clear Round, Harsum-H├╝ddessum 

 

Tjalda Eggers & Soul Made 

3. Platz Dressurwettbewerb, Steyerberg 

3. Platz Stilspringpr├╝fung Kl. E, Alvern

1. Platz Dressurwettbewerb, Alvern

 

Joy Michaelis & Dichanti 

3. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. A**, Klein Varlingen 

5. Platz Stilspringpr├╝fung Kl. A*, Klein Varlingen 

 

Pauline Mende & Emily 

1. Platz Reiterwettbewerb STG, H├╝lsen 

1. Platz Reiterwettbewerb STG, Stadthagen 

5. Platz Dressurwettbewerb, Stadthagen 

 

Michel Mende & Emily 

3. Platz F├╝hrz├╝gel Wettbewerb, Stadthagen 

 

Gloria Eggers & Soul Made 

4. Platz Reiterwettbewerb, Alvern 

 

Janna Penger & Cap 

10. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. L

11. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. L m. steig. Anf.

 

Leni Scheffel & Dhayala 

9. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. A*, Klein Varlingen 

 

Bianca Nitsch & Dear Diary 

1.Platz Oldie Cup, Steyerberg 

 

Bianca Nitsch & Bad Boy Boogie 

5. Platz Dressurpr├╝fung Kl. A, Steyerberg 

 

Kira Stenzel & Cera 

5. Platz 2-Phasen Springpr├╝fung Kl. L, Klein Varlingen 

6. Platz Springpr├╝fung Kl. A** Weg & Zeit, Verden 

 

Theres Thomfohrde & My Joke 

5. Platz Dressurreiterwettbewerb, Kreuzkrug 

 

Adriana Witte & Cinnamon Cracker

5. Platz Dressurpr├╝fung Kl. A*, Steyerberg 

5. Platz Dressurreiterpr├╝fung Kl. A, Hellendorf

 

Katharina Treu & Cuno K├╝stennebel 

6. Platz Springpferdepr├╝fung Kl.A 90cm,, Klein Varlingen 

 

Herzlichen Gl├╝ckwunsch ­čą│